Year:

Ranking as of 30.11.2022

 Ammersee
2022
St. Moritz
2022
Gouda
2022
Campione
2022
Pierrelatte
2022
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation260000
1Gilles Di CrescenzoFRA 630004100010008001000
2Matteo LonghiITA 24292449629621000941
3Yannik RossignolFRA 22283741000923914912
4Remi BresFRA 4226254808846771971
5Paolo CappaITA 13025013923692886
6Marco SignorelliSUI 8024804885615771824
7Nigel WinkleyGER 323613769654938
8Yann MasseFRA 821894692769714706
9Phil HollidayGBR 6620504346875829265
10Henning FaasGER 218314731500600353
11Michel BrunFRA 2517454385625343735
12Giorgio PinzaniITA 8817063500457647
13Marc PomaredeFRA 4415592971588
14Thomas BarboteauFRA 15515523538514500
15Franco RizzoITA 8014452731714
16Gerald RogivueFRA 4913552943412
17Alessandro OldiniITA 2713503538269543
18Elio CavalloITA 1313192462857
19Chris VaesNED 2111792750429
20Yves GirodFRA 1169932375618
21Graham BantockGBR 958851885
22Nicholas SelvesFRA 78821882
23Paolo PatriniITA 148792308571
24Thierry BayardFRA 148531853
25Paolo PatiniITA 1148461846
26Jürgen PetersGER 158131813
27Christian RogivueSUI 2028081808
28Christian NeumeierGER 908001800
29Nicolas WillefertFRA 837941794
30Volker SchwarzGER 457692615154
30Gerhard SchmittGER 617692654115
32Marc AlaziaFRA 1887651765
33Huub GillissenNED 996881688
34Arnaud ToureauFRA 1926761676
35Luigi BertiITA 4663257786
36Patrice MonteroFRA 386571657
37Roberto ZanasiITA 876291629
38Ralf KlingelGER 765771577
39Peter FrombergNED 695631563
39Heinz BohnGER 14563250063
41Stephane BurtinFRA 1955291529
42Virginio BogliettiITA 15222346176
43Maurizio MorbidelliITA 524861486
44Philippe DebordFRA 874711471
44Yannik LebedelFRA 284711471
46Walter LuitzGER 3584621462
47Paul d'ArnaudNED 374381438
48Urs BlumSUI 1244231423
48Axel BeckerGER 64231423
50Roberto TomassiniITA 464001400
51Florian MussoGER 6343851385
52Dominique BaronFRA 1023821382
53Eduard BonifacioESP 413772171206
54Alain LebonFRA 2883711371
55Stephane VantourouxFRA 563531353
56Eric RossignolFRA 3334641153814388
57Carlo del FuriaITA 4131420314
58Rainer WatersGER 773131313
59Gabi LuitzGER 73081308
60Louis AujoulatFRA 972941294
61Paolo ZamaITA 752861286
62Marcus SteinGER 992691269
63Pietro CasagrandeITA 732571257
64Peter MeurerGER 3172501250
65Jean Michel Da SilvaFRA 1482351235
66Hervé GodefroyFRA 282311231
66Peter KovacSVK 692311231
68Giampiero PieracciniITA 1782291229
69Massimo BilanciniITA 912001200
70Valentin FuchsGER 301921192
71Wim BakkerNED 331881188
72Wolfgang GötzGER 161541154
73Guy JaquetFRA 1261471147
74Christian GodefroyFRA 1451251125
75Jean Luc GottholdFRA 931181118
76Andrea RoveccioITA 1831141114
77Josef ViskupicSVK 1177177
77Denis AbadieFRA 14477177
79Leonard FabianoFRA 3459159
80Stefano SchwarzeITA 10357157
81Jan PetrasSVK 44738138
82Romain SelvesFRA 10729129
82Massimo MorinITA 3029129

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top