Year:

Ranking as of 05.10.2022

 Ammersee
2022
St. Moritz
2022
Gouda
2022
Campione
2022
Pierrelatte
2022
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation260000
1Nigel WinkleyGER 323613769654938
2Gilles Di CrescenzoFRA 62000210001000
3Matteo LonghiITA 2419242962962
4Yannik RossignolFRA 22192321000923
5Remi BresFRA 4216542808846
6Paolo CappaITA 13016152923692
7Marco SignorelliSUI 8015002885615
8Yann MasseFRA 814612692769
9Henning FaasGER 212312731500
10Phil HollidayGBR 6612212346875
11Michel BrunFRA 2510102385625
12Graham BantockGBR 958851885
13Paolo PatiniITA 1148461846
14Jürgen PetersGER 158131813
15Christian RogivueSUI 2028081808
16Alessandro OldiniITA 278072538269
17Christian NeumeierGER 908001800
18Volker SchwarzGER 457692615154
18Gerhard SchmittGER 617692654115
20Chris VaesNED 217501750
21Franco RizzoITA 807311731
22Huub GillissenNED 996881688
23Luigi BertiITA 45771577
23Ralf KlingelGER 765771577
25Peter FrombergNED 695631563
25Heinz BohnGER 14563250063
27Thomas BarboteauFRA 1555381538
28Giorgio PinzaniITA 885001500
29Walter LuitzGER 3584621462
29Elio CavalloITA 134621462
31Paul d'ArnaudNED 374381438
32Axel BeckerGER 64231423
32Urs BlumSUI 1244231423
34Florian MussoGER 6343851385
35Yves GirodFRA 1163751375
36Virginio BogliettiITA 13461346
37Rainer WatersGER 773131313
38Gabi LuitzGER 73081308
38Paolo PatriniITA 143081308
40Marcus SteinGER 992691269
41Peter MeurerGER 3172501250
42Peter KovacSVK 692311231
42Hervé GodefroyFRA 282311231
44Valentin FuchsGER 301921192
45Wim BakkerNED 331881188
46Wolfgang GötzGER 161541154
47Eric RossignolFRA 33153211538
48Christian GodefroyFRA 1451251125
49Denis AbadieFRA 14477177
49Josef ViskupicSVK 1177177
51Jan PetrasSVK 44738138
52Carlo del FuriaITA 41010

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top