Marblehead European Nations Cup 2022

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Ammersee GER

9.-11. April

Event Information

Card image cap

St. Moritz SUI

9. - 11. July

Event Information

Card image cap

Gouda NED

24.-25. September

Event Information

Card image cap

Campione ITA

15.-17. October

Event Information

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

29. - 30. October

Event Information

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 26.05.2022

 Ammersee
2022
St. Moritz
2022
Gouda
2022
Campione
2022
Pierrelatte
2022
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation260000
1Yannik RossignolFRA 22100011000
2Matteo LonghiITA 249621962
3Paolo CappaITA 1309231923
4Marco SignorelliSUI 808851885
5Paolo PatiniITA 1148461846
6Remi BresFRA 428081808
7Christian NeumeierGER 908001800
8Nigel WinkleyGER 37691769
9Henning FaasGER 27311731
10Yann MasseFRA 86921692
11Gerhard SchmittGER 616541654
12Volker SchwarzGER 456151615
13Ralf KlingelGER 765771577
14Alessandro OldiniITA 275381538
15Heinz BohnGER 145001500
16Walter LuitzGER 3584621462
17Axel BeckerGER 64231423
18Florian MussoGER 6343851385
19Virginio BogliettiITA 13461346
20Gabi LuitzGER 73081308
21Marcus SteinGER 992691269
22Peter KovacSVK 692311231
23Valentin FuchsGER 301921192
24Wolfgang GötzGER 161541154
25Eric RossignolFRA 331151115
26Josef ViskupicSVK 1177177
27Jan PetrasSVK 44738138

enc2018 marblehead ranking

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top