Marblehead European Nations Cup 2019

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Ammersee GER

6.-8. April

Results, Video

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

10. - 12. May

Results, Video, Photos

Card image cap

St. Moritz SUI

22. June - 24. June

Results, Video, Photos

Card image cap

Campione ITA

19.-21. October

Event Information, NOR

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 13.11.2019

 Ammersee
2019
Pierrelatte
2019
St. Moritz
2019
Campione
2019
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation2327270
1Yannik RossignolFRA 22292049571000963947
2Matteo LonghiITA 242889310008891000
3Remi BresFRA 4226544913815926526
4Stephane BurtinFRA 19521823704741737
5Henning FaasGER 621714800593778579
6Phil HollidayGBR 6620493565852632
7Virginio BogliettiITA 117634391556407800
8Christian NeumeierGER 9017403800519421
9Patrice MonteroFRA 3816732778895
10Marco SignorelliSUI 8015484435481593474
11Nigel WinkleyGER 315102826684
12Gerhard SchmittGER 6113262696630
13Alessandro OldiniITA 2712952739556
14Valentin FuchsGER 3012762609667
15Graham BantockGBR 95100011000
16Marc AlaziaFRA 1889631963
17Yannik LebedelFRA 289261926
18Gilles Di CrescenzoFRA 68891889
19Chris HarrisGBR 218701870
20Gilles BretecheFRA 778521852
21Roberto ZanasiITA 878421842
22Rob ViceGBR 1668151815
23Massimo ApostoliITA 1057891789
24Jürgen PetersGER 157831783
25Michael StörrGER 2217052261444
26Denis AbadieFRA 1447041704
26Arnaud ToureauFRA 1927041704
28Maurizio MorbidelliITA 527012333368
29Eric RossignolFRA 336873217259211
30Gildas KubisFRA 1346671667
31Max LehmannGER 256521652
32Yves GirodFRA 1166301630
33Giampiero PieracciniITA 1785282370158
34Heinz BohnGER 145221522
35Michel BrunFRA 255191519
36Richard UttleyGBR 705182222296
37Volker SchwarzGER 454811481
38Torsten KassGER 754781478
39Jaques BlandinFRA 784441444
40Andre BoronatFRA 1104071407
41Christophe LeoteFRA 1403701370
42Walter LuitzGER 3583481348
43Joseph YnestaFRA 183331333
44Roberto TomassiniITA 463161316
45Frank HennigGER 813041304
46Alain CarrierFRA 3152961296
47Gabriele TanciniITA 592631263
48Guy JacquetFRA 1262591259
49Jurg GanzSUI 1372221222
50Andre DunacFRA 551851185
50Pierluigi PuthodITA 861851185
52Richard WissmannGER 41741174
53Paolo PatriniITA 141481148
53Ambrosi EnricoSUI 621481148
55Elke WissmannGER 51301130
56Eric Van der KindereBEL 571111111
56Christian RogivueSUI 2021111111
58Bruno DaminelliITA 211051105
59Hans-Dieter KringsGER 3587187
60Leonard FabianoFRA 3474174
60Olivier GaudardSUI 1974174
62Paolo ZuanazziITA 853153
63Florian MussoGER 63443143
64Jean PaglianoFRA 6937137
64Marc VincentFRA 4737137

enc2018 marblehead ranking

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top