Marblehead European Nations Cup 2019

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Ammersee GER

6.-8. April

Results, Video

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

10. - 12. May

Results, Video, Photos

Card image cap

St. Moritz SUI

22. June - 24. June

Results, Video, Photos

Card image cap

Campione ITA

19.-21. October

Event Information, NOR

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 16.10.2019

 Ammersee
2019
Pierrelatte
2019
St. Moritz
2019
Campione
2019
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation2327270
1Yannik RossignolFRA 22292039571000963
2Remi BresFRA 4226543913815926
3Henning FaasGER 621713800593778
4Matteo LonghiITA 24188921000889
5Marco SignorelliSUI 8015093435481593
6Stephane BurtinFRA 19514452704741
7Phil HollidayGBR 6614172565852
8Virginio BogliettiITA 113543391556407
9Gerhard SchmittGER 6113262696630
10Christian NeumeierGER 9013192800519
11Alessandro OldiniITA 2712952739556
12Valentin FuchsGER 3012762609667
13Graham BantockGBR 95100011000
14Marc AlaziaFRA 1889631963
15Yannik LebedelFRA 289261926
16Gilles Di CrescenzoFRA 68891889
17Chris HarrisGBR 218701870
18Gilles BretecheFRA 778521852
19Nigel WinkleyGER 38261826
20Rob ViceGBR 1668151815
21Jürgen PetersGER 157831783
22Patrice MonteroFRA 387781778
23Michael StörrGER 2217052261444
24Denis AbadieFRA 1447041704
24Arnaud ToureauFRA 1927041704
26Gildas KubisFRA 1346671667
27Max LehmannGER 256521652
28Yves GirodFRA 1166301630
29Heinz BohnGER 145221522
30Michel BrunFRA 255191519
31Richard UttleyGBR 705182222296
32Volker SchwarzGER 454811481
33Torsten KassGER 754781478
34Eric RossignolFRA 334762217259
35Jaques BlandinFRA 784441444
36Andre BoronatFRA 1104071407
37Christophe LeoteFRA 1403701370
37Giampiero PieracciniITA 1783701370
39Walter LuitzGER 3583481348
40Joseph YnestaFRA 183331333
40Maurizio MorbidelliITA 523331333
42Frank HennigGER 813041304
43Alain CarrierFRA 3152961296
44Guy JacquetFRA 1262591259
45Jurg GanzSUI 1372221222
46Pierluigi PuthodITA 861851185
46Andre DunacFRA 551851185
48Richard WissmannGER 41741174
49Paolo PatriniITA 141481148
49Ambrosi EnricoSUI 621481148
51Elke WissmannGER 51301130
52Christian RogivueSUI 2021111111
52Eric Van der KindereBEL 571111111
54Hans-Dieter KringsGER 3587187
55Olivier GaudardSUI 1974174
55Leonard FabianoFRA 3474174
57Florian MussoGER 63443143
58Marc VincentFRA 4737137
58Jean PaglianoFRA 6937137

enc2018 marblehead ranking

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top