Marblehead European Nations Cup 2018

enc2018 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Ammersee GER

7.-8. April

Event Information
Result

Card image cap

St. Moritz SUI

30. June - 2. July

Pictures day 1
Pictures day 2
Pictures day 3

Card image cap

Campione ITA

20.-21. October

Result

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Final Ranking 2018

 Ammersee
2018
St. Moritz
2018
Campione
2018
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation162332
1Matteo LonghiITA 24283251000957875
2Henning FaasGER 619786875478625
3Marco SignorelliSUI 8019586500739719
4Yannik RossignolFRA 2218195913906
5Remi BresFRA 4217145870844
6Alessandro OldiniITA 2717105750522438
7Valentin FuchsGER 3016884938750
8Gerhard SchmittGER 6114224813609
9Virginio BogliettiITA 111235688435
10Bantock GrahamGBR 95100011000
10Marc PomaredeFRA 44100011000
12Pierluigi PuthodITA 869692969
13Patrice MonteroFRA 389382938
14Maurizio MorbidelliITA 528913391500
15Roberto ZanasiITA 878261826
16Gabriele TanciniITA 598131813
17Jacques PomaredeFRA 1247831783
18Nigel WinkleyGER 37812781
19Roger GlauserSUI 116961696
20Gianluigi RudoniITA 1526881688
21Franco RizzoITA 806561656
22Phil HollidayGBR 666523652
23Volker SchwarzGER 456252625
24Stephane BurtinFRA 1955943594
25Denis AbadieFRA 1445652565
26Hans-Dieter KringsGER 355632563
26Christian NeumeierGER 905633563
28Massimo ApostoliITA 1055311531
29Riccardo BonechiITA 104691469
30Eric RossignolFRA 334604304156
31Heinz BohnGER 144382438
32Paolo PatriniITA 144062406
33Alessandro BattistonITA 1423751375
33Jürgen PetersGER 153752375
35Bernhard von DachSUI 763481348
36Roberto TomassiniITA 463441344
37Bruno DaminelliITA 213422217125
38Giampiero PieracciniITA 1783132313
38Michael StörrGER 2213133313
40Andrea GianolaITA 02811281
41Eric Van der KindereBEL 572612261
42Elke WissmannGER 52502250
42Massimo BilanciniITA 912501250
44Elio CavalloITA 132191219
45Federico LenardonITA 1012171217
45Michele FurlanITA 1122171217
45Jurg GanzSUI 1372172217
45Paolo ZamaITA 752171217
49Frank HennigGER 811882188
49Stefano SchwarzeITA 1031881188
51Richard WissmannGER 41252125
52Olivier GaudardSUI 1994294
53Florian MussoGER 63463263
53Paolo ZuanazziITA 863163
55Giulio FezzardiITA 21131131

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top